Images:OnOffFont:AAAColor:AAAAFull version
Paradelphic Games
Inclusive competitions of people with disabilities in the field of highest achievements in arts
menu
11-17 November
2018 Second International Paradelphic Games, Izhevsk, Udmurtia
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
01
/
33

Results

Academic instrumental performance

Professionals, solo
1st degree diploma
Kornev Nikolai Viktorovich
Lipetsk region
1st degree diploma
Bayandin Yury Viktorovich
Kursk Region
2nd degree diploma
Agababyan Denis Gurgenovich
Moscow
2nd degree diploma
Korostelev Alexander Grigorievich
Udmurt republic
3rd degree diploma
Slepushkina Anna Nikolaevna
Novosibirsk region
3rd degree diploma
Egorova Anastasia Dmitrievna
Kursk Region
Nonprofessionals, solo
1st degree diploma
Popov Dmitry Aleksandrovich
The Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)
2nd degree diploma
Kolesnikov Sergey Aleksandrovich
Udmurt republic
3rd degree diploma
Lebedeva Irina Vasilyevna
The Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Sign song

Solo
1st degree diploma
Kuznetsova Ksenia Nikolaevna
Arhangelsk region
2nd degree diploma
Semenova Angelina
Moscow
3rd degree diploma
Minin Nikolay Gennadievich
Perm Region
Duets
1st degree diploma
Lavrova Dina Maratovna; Starchak Marina
Kurgan region
2nd degree diploma
Ivanov Nikolay Anatolyevich; Ivanova Valentina Petrovna
Moscow
3rd degree diploma
Ermilova Valentina; Vladimir Yakunin
St. Petersburg

Literature

Authorial work
1st placement
Smolyaninova Tatyana Sergeevna
Kamchatka Krai
2nd placement
Markov Ilya Vladimirovich
Udmurt republic
3rd placement
Kevrukh Anna Stanislavovna
Udmurt republic
3rd placement
Merzlyakova Elena Valentinovna
Udmurt republic
Poetry
1st placement
Ulitina Natalia Mikhailovna
Sverdlovsk region
2nd placement
Fomintseva Elizaveta Valentinovna
Tyumen region
3rd placement
Fedosina Ekaterina Aleksandrovna
Samara Region
Prose
1st placement
Kuznetsov Gleb Andreevich
Moscow
2nd placement
Egorova Natalia Eduardovna
Mari El Republic

Art

Decorative and Applied Art
1st degree diploma
Vostretsov Vladimir Alekseevich
Udmurt republic
2nd degree diploma
Barsukova Elena
Tambov Region
3rd degree diploma
Kuprikova Natalia Vladimirovna
Russian Federation, Udmurt republic
Design
1st degree diploma
Mirilenko Dmitry Gennadyevich
St. Petersburg
2nd degree diploma
Erimbetov Merey Nurlanuly
The Republic of Kazakhstan
3rd degree diploma
Shapovalov Dmitry Konstantinovich
The Republic of Kazakhstan
Painting and Graphics
1st degree diploma
Tarasov Fedor Nikolaevich
Udmurt republic
2nd degree diploma
Konkov Igor Vladimirovich
Udmurt republic
3rd degree diploma
Zhevzhikov Dmitry Petrovich
Moscow
The Organizing Committee of the Second International Paradelphic Games is appointed by the order of the Udmurt Government
28 April 2018
The process of forming of the Organizing Committee to prepare and perform The Second International Paradelphic Games in the Republic of Udmurtia has been completed.
Read more
A professional jury of The Second International Paradelphic Games was formed
11 April 2018
The Republic of Udmurtia formed the Professional Jury of the Second International Paradelphic Games for each of the 8 fields of arts included in the program of the Games.
Read more
New logo of Paradelphic Games approved
2 April 2018
After the extensive work on the development, coordination and approval of a new logotype for Paradelphic Games, the National Paradelphic Committee of Russia has chosen image of two dancing dolphins.
Read more
Primary expertise of cultural institutions of Udmurtia checking their accessibility for disabled persons performed
5 February 2018
In January-February, 2018, representatives of the National Paradelphic Committee of Russia (NPCR) Lidiya Abramova, Natalya Krel, Tatiyana Kasikova visited Izhevsk, the capital of the Republic of Udmurtia.
Read more
Supported by
Up